Name Jahrgang Verein/Ort
Michlmayr Gerhard 1976FF Schweinsegg-Zehetner
Haslinglehner Günther1965Naturfreunde Sierning
Neundlinger Alexander1996Union Leichtathletik Neuhofen
Koller Markus1979FF Molln
Frühwirth Michael 1988ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
eigner christoph1984wsv trattenbach
Hilger Florian1998FH OÖ Sports Team
Renöckl Bernhard1977WSV Trattenbach
Breitenauer Josef1967LAC Amateure Steyr
Stockmaier Hubert1956HAK Steyr
Bart Ernst1970ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Weidlinger Reinhard1967Kronstorf
Schwab Iris1995Enns
Bauhofer Rene1979FF Steinbach/Steyr
Krammer Günther1968FF Steinbach/ St
Garn Tom1977SILVERBACKS Harz
Hofer Manfred1950Steyr
Wolfschwenger Manfred1984Union Adlwang
Winklmayr Jürgen1971LAC Amateure Steyr
Kienauer Gabriele1971RIED 4 SPEED
Kreundl Agnes1963LAC Amateure Steyr
Kreundl Andreas1964LAC Amateure Steyr
Wesely Elisabeth1970SV Laussa
Lichtenwöhrer Michael1984WSV Trattenbach
payrleithner Natascha1976MSV Steyr
Bittner Csilla1966Tricamp
Kratochwill Friedrich1961ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Kratochwill Margit1958ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
Schmidthaler Georg 1961Neuzeug
Sergl Bernhard 1990FF Steinbach/Steyr- WSV Trattenbach
Schraml Didi1979Großraming
Poxleitner Werner1957Steinbach
Brenner Wolfgang1967Steinbach an der steyr
Alex Demse1990LAC Amateure Steyr
Brandecker Leopold1963Bad Hall
Ziermayr Karl1953Steinbach an der Steyr
Schink Siegi1962Team Gasthaus Sandner Linde
Pachner Erich1978WSV Trattenbach
Pötz Martin1992LAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer Thomas 1970LAC Amateure Steyr
Schimpelsberger Hans1957Amateure Steyr
gasperi christof1969LG Innviertel
Gruber Robert 1975Bjaks Running Team Austria
Schwarzer Sepp1943LAC Nationalpark Molln
Flankl Franz1957LAC Steyr
Gitonga Karuri Nahason1976run2gether
Ndungu Kiarie Stephen1979run2gether
Kiprop Kosgei John1996run2gether
Githuku Chege Geoffrey1990run2gether
Muthoni Njeru Joyce1997run2gether
Jepkosgei Kimugung Janet1982run2gether
Postlmayr Karl1965WSV Trattenbach
Puritscher Christian1974Steyr
Seper Andreas 1969HSV HUAk Enns
Ecker Julia1989Lag Genböck Haus Ried
Obermüller Philipp1992Löffler Endurance Team
Maier Wolfgang1961Union Suben
Maier Berti1966Union Suben